Decathletes

Student Team Members

Diploma in Architecture

Anastasia

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Ana-Laura Mohirta

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Heather Graham

Decathlete

Ma DAM

Ann Lin

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Conor Scully

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Derek Opara

Decathlete

Ma DAM

Edoardo Perani

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Ergys Peka

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Jack Boyns

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Mark Mckee

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Reggie Reynolds

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Henriette Backer

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Holly York

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Kit Smithson

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Lauren Campany

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Nick Bastow

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Sebastian Gey

Decathlete

Ma DAM

Alessio Colizza

Decathlete

Ma DAM

Aquilino Perez

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Carlotta Conte

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Shenpei Ha

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Victoria Havercroft

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Clare Reid

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Edward Couper

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Elliot Dunn

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Julie Hutchinson

Decathlete

Ma DAM

Laura Penman

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Meis Alsaegh

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Nick Stone

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Oleg Sevelkov

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Oliver Hester

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Peter Dew

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Riam Ibrahem

Decathlete

Ma DAM

Selini Serefoglou

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Zaeem Ahmed

Decathlete

Diploma in Architecture

Richard O Hanlon

Decathlete


Faculty Advisors

Architect RIBA

Anne Markey

Director at CASS Projects

Architect RIBA

Jonas Lundberg

Senior Lecturer

Architect RIBA

Nathaniel Kolbe

Senior Lecturer

Architect RIBA

Eva Diu

Lecturer

Architect MAA

Elian Hirsch

Project Manager